You are here

Castor oil organic

9.49$

INCI: Ricinis communis

Other Names: Palma Christi

Origin: India

Part(s): bean

Extraction: cold pressed

SAP (NaOH): 0.129

SAP (KOH): 0.180


Certified organic by Pro-Cert

Keep tightly sealed in a cold, dark place

***Quantities are limited to 4 per format. For more quantity, please choose a larger format.

Available in bulk in the wholesale section

  

0
Produits complémentaires: 
Castor Oil